Грунтовые корты ЦСК ВМФ

!Дата проведения:

12.07.2020

Время проведения:

12:00 - 16:00

Место проведения:

Грунтовые корты ЦСК ВМФ

Телефон:

+7 (796) 898-99-69

Адрес:

Россия, Москва, ЦСК ВМФ, Ленинградское шоссе 25а с3

Количество кортов:

2 корта

Ограничение участников:

26 участников

Взнос:

2500р.

Участники

Матчи

Результаты

Имя Возраст
Место
Очки в лиге
1 12 лет
1
48
2 9 лет
2
14
3 12 лет
3
11
4 11 лет
4
9
5 10 лет
5
8
6 13 лет
6
9
7 12 лет
7
71
8 13 лет
7
20

Отборочный этап

Группа 1

1

Игра 1


Соперники

Счет

Победитель

Александр Белобородов

0

Алексей Сагалов

4


Игра 2


Соперники

Счет

Победитель

Никита Алексеев

3

Егор Козлов

4


Игра 3


Соперники

Счет

Победитель

Александр Белобородов

0

Никита Алексеев

4


Игра 4


Соперники

Счет

Победитель

Егор Козлов

4

Алексей Сагалов

2


Игра 5


Соперники

Счет

Победитель

Никита Алексеев

4

Алексей Сагалов

3


Игра 6


Соперники

Счет

Победитель

Александр Белобородов

0

Егор Козлов

4


Отборочный этап

Группа 2

1

Игра 1


Соперники

Счет

Победитель

Егор Беляков

4

Полина Кислова

2


Игра 2


Соперники

Счет

Победитель

Матвей Сиротин

0

Александр Чаплыгин

4


Игра 3


Соперники

Счет

Победитель

Егор Беляков

1

Матвей Сиротин

4


Игра 4


Соперники

Счет

Победитель

Александр Чаплыгин

4

Полина Кислова

0


Игра 5


Соперники

Счет

Победитель

Матвей Сиротин

4

Полина Кислова

2


Игра 6


Соперники

Счет

Победитель

Егор Беляков

1

Александр Чаплыгин

4


Полуфиналы

Полуфиналы

1

Игра 1


Соперники

Счет

Победитель

Егор Козлов

4

Матвей Сиротин

2


Игра 2


Соперники

Счет

Победитель

Никита Алексеев

4

Александр Чаплыгин

3


Финал

Финал

1

Игра 1


Соперники

Счет

Победитель

Егор Козлов

3

Никита Алексеев

4


За 3 место

За 3 место

1

Игра 1


Соперники

Счет

Победитель

Матвей Сиротин

2

Александр Чаплыгин

4


Дополнительные полуфиналы

Дополнительные полуфиналы

1

Игра 1


Соперники

Счет

Победитель

Алексей Сагалов

10

Полина Кислова

3


Игра 2


Соперники

Счет

Победитель

Александр Белобородов

10

Егор Беляков

1


Дополнительный финал

Дополнительный финал

1

Игра 1


Соперники

Счет

Победитель

Алексей Сагалов

10

Александр Белобородов

6


Е.Козлов Н.Алексеев А.Сагалов А.Белобородов Очки Место
Е.Козлов

4 : 3
Е.Козлов
4 : 2
Е.Козлов
4 : 0
Е.Козлов
3 1
Н.Алексеев 3 : 4
Е.Козлов

4 : 3
Н.Алексеев
4 : 0
Н.Алексеев
2 2
А.Сагалов 2 : 4
Е.Козлов
3 : 4
Н.Алексеев

4 : 0
А.Сагалов
1 3
А.Белобородов 0 : 4
Е.Козлов
0 : 4
Н.Алексеев
0 : 4
А.Сагалов

0 4
М.Сиротин П.Кислова А.Чаплыгин Е.Беляков Очки Место
М.Сиротин

4 : 2
П.Кислова
0 : 4
М.Сиротин
4 : 1
М.Сиротин
2 2
П.Кислова 2 : 4
М.Сиротин

0 : 4
А.Чаплыгин
2 : 4
Е.Беляков
0 4
А.Чаплыгин 4 : 0
А.Чаплыгин
4 : 0
П.Кислова

4 : 1
А.Чаплыгин
3 1
Е.Беляков 1 : 4
Е.Беляков
4 : 2
П.Кислова
1 : 4
Е.Беляков

1 3